FOOTBALL
ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL
02:30Racing Vs Rosario Central
02:30Union De Santa Fe Vs Newells Old Boys
18:00Central Cordoba Vs Sarmiento
20:30San Lorenzo Vs Huracan
23:00Banfield Vs Godoy Cruz
01:30Arsenal De Sarandi Vs Independiente
AUSTRALIA CUP
11:45Sydney United Vs Macarthur
AUSTRALIA NTPL
12:30Hellenic Vs Mindil Aces
AUSTRIA 2 LIGA
14:30Admira Vs Liefering
14:30Grazer Ak Vs Sturm Graz Ii
AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
17:00Rb Salzburg Vs Lask
17:00Simulcast
AZERBAIJAN PREMIER LEAGUE
13:30Turan Tovuz Vs Zira
BELGIUM 1 DIVISION A
16:00Oud Heverlee Vs Union Saint Gilloise
18:15Oostende Vs Genk
18:15Westerlo Vs Zulte Waregem
20:45Brugge Vs Mechelen
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PREMIER LEAGUE
14:00Borac Banja Luka Vs Sloga Doboj
BRAZIL SERIE A
20:00Atletico Mg Vs Fluminense
20:00Ceara Vs America Mineiro
20:00Inter Rs Vs Santos Sp
00:00Athletico Pr Vs Juventude
00:00Avai Vs Atletico Go
00:00Flamengo Rj Vs Rb Bragantino
00:00Goias Vs Fortaleza
02:00Corinthians Vs Cuiaba
BRAZIL SERIE B
02:30Chapecoense Vs Bahia
16:00Brusque Vs Criciuma
23:30Ituano Vs Crb
BULGARIA FIRST LEAGUE
12:45Lokomotiv Sofia Vs Ludogorets
CANADA PREMIER LEAGUE
04:00Pacific Vs Edmonton
20:00Hfx Wanderers Vs Atletico Ottawa
23:00Forge Vs York United
CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
17:00Huachipato Vs Antofagasta
20:00Palestino Vs Everton Vm
01:00Curico Unido Vs La Serena
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
03:00Ind Medellin Vs Alianza Petrolera
21:00Cortulua Vs Atl Bucaramanga
23:05Once Caldas Vs Jaguares De Cordoba
01:10La Equidad Vs Millonarios
03:15Aguilas Doradas Vs Deportes Tolima
COPA SUDAMERICANA
22:00Independiente Vs Sao Paolo
CROATIA HNL
16:55Osijek Vs Lokomotiva Zagreb
19:30Dinamo Zagreb Vs Slaven
CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
16:00Banik Ostrava Vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
16:00Bohemians Vs Viktoria Plzen
16:00Mlada Boleslav Vs Sigma
19:00Sparta Prague Vs Hradec Kralove
DENMARK 1 DIVISION
14:00Vendsyssel Vs Helsingor
15:00Nykobing Vs Sonderjyske
ECUADOR SERIE A
02:00Gualaceo Vs Univ Catolica Quito
00:459 De Octubre Vs Ldu Quito
03:00Mushuc Runa Vs Emelec
ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
16:00Blackburn Vs Millwall
16:00Blackpool Vs Norwich City
16:00Cardiff City Vs Burnley
16:00Coventry City Vs Middlesbrough
16:00Reading Vs Huddersfield
16:00Rotherham Utd Vs Wigan Athletic
16:00Sheffield Utd Vs Birmingham City
ENGLAND NATIONAL LEAGUE
18:20Boreham Wood Vs Maidstone Utd
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
13:30Arsenal Vs Tottenham
16:00Bournemouth Vs Brentford
16:00Crystal Palace Vs Chelsea
16:00Fulham Vs Newcastle United
16:00Liverpool Vs Brighton
16:00Simulcast
16:00Southampton Vs Everton
18:30West Ham United Vs Wolverhampton
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE U18
12:00Manchester United U 18 Vs Blackburn U 18
FRANCE LIGUE 1
17:00Strasbourg Vs Rennes
21:00Psg Vs Nice
FRANCE LIGUE 2
15:00Saint Etienne Vs Grenoble
19:00Annecy Vs Bastia
19:00Caen Vs Quevilly
19:00Dijon Vs Le Havre
19:00Metz Vs Pau
19:00Nimes Vs Paris
19:00Niort Vs Guingamp
19:00Rodez Vs Amiens
19:00Valenciennes Vs Sochaux
FRANCE WOMEN DIVISION 1
14:30Dijon W Vs Paris W
14:30Fleury 91 W Vs Soyaux W
14:30Lyon W Vs Rodez W
14:30Reims W Vs Guingamp W
GEORGIA EROVNULI LIGA
13:30Gagra Vs Dila
13:30Samgurali Vs Saburtalo
GERMANY 2 BUNDESLIGA
13:00Fortuna Vs Arminia
13:00Greuther Fuerth Vs Sandhausen
13:00Holstein Kiel Vs Hansa Rostock
13:00Simulcast
20:30St Pauli Vs Heidenheim
GERMANY 3 BUNDESLIGA
14:00Simulcast
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
15:30Cologne Vs Dortmund
15:30Eintracht Vs Union Berlin
15:30Freiburg Vs Mainz 05
15:30Rb Leipzig Vs Bochum
15:30Simulcast
15:30Wolfsburg Vs Stuttgart
18:30Werder Bremen Vs Moenchengladbach
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
18:30Lamia Vs Levadiakos
HUNGARY NB I
14:30Kisvarda Vs Ujpest
17:00Debrecen Vs Honved
IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
20:45Sligo Rovers Vs Shamrock Rovers
ISRAEL PREMIER LEAGUE
17:00Kiryat Shmona Vs Hapoel Haifa
19:00Maccabi Netanya Vs Hapoel Beer Sheva
19:30Maccabi Haifa Vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
ITALY SERIE A
15:00Napoli Vs Torino
18:00Inter Vs Roma
20:45Empoli Vs Milan
ITALY SERIE B
14:00Bari Vs Brescia
14:00Cagliari Vs Venezia
14:00Cittadella Vs Ternana
14:00Modena Vs Reggina
14:00Parma Vs Frosinone
14:00Spal Vs Genoa
16:15Perugia Vs Pisa
JAPAN J LEAGUE
07:00Avispa Fukuoka Vs Vissel Kobe
07:00Cerezo Osaka Vs Shonan Bellmare
07:00Shimizu S Pulse Vs Jubilo Iwata
08:00Kashima Antlers Vs Tokyo
08:00Sagan Tosu Vs Kyoto Sanga
08:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima Vs Urawa Red Diamonds
09:00Consadole Sapporo Vs Kawasaki Frontale
09:00Gamba Osaka Vs Kashiwa Reysol
09:00Nagoya Grampus Vs Yokohama Marinos
JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
07:00Montedio Yamagata Vs Albirex Niigata
07:00Thespakusatsu Gunma Vs Omiya Ardija
07:00Ventforet Kofu Vs Tochigi
09:00Tokushima Vortis Vs Machida Zelvia
11:30Ryukyu Vs Yokohama
12:00Oita Trinita Vs V Varen Nagasaki
JAPAN J3 LEAGUE
07:00Fujieda Myfc Vs Yscc Yokohama
JAPAN WOMEN NADESHIKO LEAGUE
06:00Orca Kamogawa W Vs Cerezo Osaka W
06:00Speranza W Vs Nittaidai W
JORDAN PREMIER LEAGUE
17:00Al Wehdat Vs Al Salt
KUWAIT PREMIER LEAGUE
19:20Arabi Vs Al Jahra
MEXICO LIGA MX
02:00Puebla Vs America
04:00Juarez Vs Pumas
00:05Monterrey Vs Pachuca
02:05Atlas Vs Necaxa
04:05Cruz Azul Vs Guadalajara
MEXICO WOMEN LIGA MX
02:00Tijuana W Vs Toluca W
04:00Uanl Tigres W Vs Monterrey W
NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE
16:30Cambuur Vs Psv
18:45Groningen Vs Az
20:00Ajax Vs Go Ahead Eagles
21:00Twente Vs Vitesse
NEW ZEALAND WOMEN NATIONAL WOMENS LEAGUE
04:45Auckland United W Vs Western Springs W
PERU LIGA 1
02:00Ca Mannucci Vs Ayacucho
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
15:00Gornik Zabrze Vs Zaglebie Lubin
17:30Lech Poznan Vs Legia Warsaw
20:30Pogon Szczecin Vs Lechia Gdansk
POLAND I LIGA
17:30Stal Rzeszow Vs Resovia Rzeszow
POLAND II LIGA
14:30Olimpia Elblag Vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg
PORTUGAL CUP
12:00Benfica Castelo Branco Vs Farense
PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA
16:30Vizela Vs Portimonense
19:00Chaves Vs Estoril Praia
21:30Guimaraes Vs Benfica
ROMANIA LIGA 1
18:00Mioveni Vs U Craiova 1948
20:30Cfr Cluj Vs Petrolul
RUSSIA FNL
10:45Ufa Vs Baltika
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
13:00Orenburg Vs Sochi
15:30Khimki Vs Cska
18:00Lokomotiv M Vs Ural
SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP
13:30Hearts Vs Rangers
16:00Celtic Vs Motherwell
16:00St Mirren Vs Livingston
SINGAPORE S LEAGUE
11:30Tampines Rovers Vs Geylang International
11:30Tanjong Pagar United Vs Young Lions
SLOVENIA PRVALIGA
15:00Domzale Vs Mura
SOUTH AFRICA MTN 8
15:30Orlando Pirates Vs Mamelodi Sundowns
SOUTH KOREA K LEAGUE
07:00Seoul Vs Daegu
12:00Jeonbuk Vs Pohang Steelers
SOUTH KOREA K LEAGUE 2
06:30Gimpo Vs Chungnam Asan
SPAIN PRIMERA DIVISION
14:00Cadiz Vs Villarreal
16:15Getafe Vs Real Valladolid
18:30Sevilla Vs Atletico Madrid
21:00Mallorca Vs Barcelona
SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION
16:15Mirandes Vs Las Palmas
16:15Racing Vs Malaga
18:30Fc Andorra Vs Levante
21:00Villarreal B Vs Burgos
SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
15:00Malmoe Vs Hammarby
SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
15:00Landskrona Vs Dalkurd
SWITZERLAND SUPER LEAGUE
18:00Basel Vs St Gallen
20:30Grasshopper Vs Zurich
TURKEY 1 LIG
12:30Pendikspor Vs Goztepe
15:00Sakaryaspor Vs Yeni Malatyaspor
18:00Altay Vs Eyupspor
18:00Rizespor Vs Bodrumspor
TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
13:30Kasimpasa Vs Gaziantep
16:00Ankaragucu Vs Basaksehir
16:00Kayserispor Vs Trabzonspor
19:00Adana Demirspor Vs Galatasaray
UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE
12:00Inhulets Vs Vorskla
URUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
01:30Plaza Colonia Vs Liverpool M
23:00Fenix M Vs Nacional M
01:30Defensor Sporting Vs Albion
USA MLS
01:30Toronto Fc Vs Inter Miami
19:30New England Revolution Vs Atlanta Utd
21:30Colorado Rapids Rapids Vs Fc Dallas
23:30Charlotte Vs Philadelphia Union
01:30Columbus Crew Sc Crew Vs Ny Red Bulls
01:30Fc Cincinnati Vs Chicago Fire Fire
01:30Montreal Impact Vs Dc United
04:00San Jose Earthquakes Vs Minnesota United Fc Utd
04:00Vancouver Whitecaps Fc Vs Austin
04:30La Galaxy Vs Real Real Salt Lake
USA USL
04:00Las Vegas Lights Vs New Mexico Utd
USA WOMEN NWSL
04:00San Diego Wave W Vs North Carolina Courage W
OTHERS
10:00Canberra Croatia Vs Monaro Panthers
13:00Dusseldorf Vs Arminia Bielefeld
13:00Orebro Vs Syr Forward
13:00Sollentuna Vs Taby
14:15Johor Dt Vs Negeri Sembilan
14:15Sarawak Utd Vs Sri Pahang
15:00Kedah Vs Petaling Jaya Cfc
15:00Selangor Vs Melaka United
15:00Terengganu Vs Sabah
15:30Fc Koln Vs Borussia Dortmund
15:30Fuzinar Vs Aluminij